ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16066073
nr 1606 6073
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/325, dated -81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x37, 71x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 2/325, daterad -81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x37,71x54 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 19:53:44
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr